KHAN, K. A.; KHAN, J. A.; AHMAD, K.; MOHAN, N. Winter food habits of the Common Palm Civet Paradoxurus hermaphroditus (Mammalia: Carnivora: Viverridae) in Patna Bird Sanctuary, India. Journal of Threatened Taxa, [S. l.], v. 11, n. 12, p. 14490–14495, 2019. DOI: 10.11609/jott.4165.11.12.14490-14495. Disponível em: https://threatenedtaxa.org/index.php/JoTT/article/view/4165. Acesso em: 28 sep. 2021.