EMILIYAMMA, K. G.; PALOT, M. J. Range extension of Lestes nodalis Selys, 1891 (Odonata: Zygoptera: Lestidae) in southern India. Journal of Threatened Taxa, [S. l.], v. 8, n. 2, p. 8528–8530, 2016. DOI: 10.11609/jott.2573.8.2.8528-8530. Disponível em: https://threatenedtaxa.org/index.php/JoTT/article/view/2573. Acesso em: 26 sep. 2021.