RAHMAN, A.; CHOUDHURY, P. Report on three ectoparasites of the Greater Short-nosed Fruit Bat Cynopterus sphinx Vahl, 1797 (Mammalia: Chiroptera: Pteropodidae) in Cachar District of Assam, India. Journal of Threatened Taxa, [S. l.], v. 11, n. 8, p. 13984–13991, 2019. DOI: 10.11609/jott.2064.11.8.13984-13991. Disponível em: https://threatenedtaxa.org/JoTT/article/view/2064. Acesso em: 5 jul. 2022.